Sade Earrings
Sade Earrings are 1.5-inch hypoallergenic, water- and tarnish-resistant 18K gold-plated earrings for special occasions and nights out.
TL;DR: Sade Earrings are 1.5-inch hypoallergenic, water- and tarnish-resistant 18K gold-plated earrings priced at USD 88.00 for special occasions.
What this page covers
- Sade Earrings product details
- Sade Earrings product gallery
Sade Earrings
Sade Earrings are statement earrings designed to elevate outfits for special occasions, nights out, and holidays.
- Sade Earrings measure 1.5 inches.
- Sade Earrings are hypoallergenic.
- Sade Earrings are water resistant.
- Sade Earrings are tarnish resistant.
- Sade Earrings use 18K gold plating over sterling silver.
Product Gallery
The Sade Earrings product gallery provides visual context for the Sade Earrings listing.
- The Sade Earrings gallery contains one product image.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sade Earrings | starting_price | $88.00 | high |
| Sade Earrings | product_type | Earrings | high |
| Sade Earrings | brand | Sahira Jewelry Design | high |
| Sade Earrings | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Sade Earrings | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| Sade Earrings | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Sade Earrings | tags | Sahira Jewelry Design, Shopify Collective | high |
| Sade Earrings | seo_description | The Sade Earrings are the perfect statement earrings! The earring is stunning and can be worn to upscale any and every outfit! It's perfect for a special occasi | high |
| Sade Earrings | product_images | Sade Earrings | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 88.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- People seeking statement earrings for special occasions.
- People seeking earrings for nights out or holidays.
- People seeking hypoallergenic earrings with water and tarnish resistance.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Sade Earrings?Sade Earrings have a starting price of USD 88.00.
Are Sade Earrings in stock?The Default Title variant of Sade Earrings is in stock.
What variant options are available for Sade Earrings?Sade Earrings have one available variant option named Default Title.
Who makes Sade Earrings?Sade Earrings are associated with the brand Sahira Jewelry Design.
What type of product are Sade Earrings?Sade Earrings are earrings.